Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, TREVONE HOUSE, 6, KENT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,750
Last Sold Price
8 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,750
+1.9%
Sold on 8 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3EN
← Back to All Properties