22, WEATHERHILL ROAD, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH6 9NQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£471,271
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£226,271 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£471,271+92.4%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£226,271 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1