Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, EDINA COURT, 55, HARECROFT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+4.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 1RL
← Back to All Properties