11, ST NICHOLAS STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+25.2%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+11.2%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+189.2%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+18.4%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1