50, CANVEY WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000+159.1%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-11.9%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1