Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLECROFT, AVENUE ROAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,165,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,165,000
-1.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,185,000
+24.7%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£950,000
+23.4%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£770,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7LE
← Back to All Properties