Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SANDHURST CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+33.9%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 18 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0DA
← Back to All Properties