19, TYBURN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 9PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+24.2%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+53.5%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+106.7%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1