31, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 6TD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000-1.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000+16.9%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+219.6%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£223,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,700+2.7%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 7 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1