Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WYCKLEY CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+90.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+68.7%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£56,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,700
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5GE
← Back to All Properties