Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FUNNELL DRIVE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+19.0%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
-1.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 7DF
← Back to All Properties