Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORTHOVER, ICKNIELD WAY, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+48.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+47.3%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£417,500
Sold on 24 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HJ
← Back to All Properties