Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JONAH DRIVE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,950
+7.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 30 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7AP
← Back to All Properties