Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BUNBURY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+83.7%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+44.1%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1BA
← Back to All Properties