Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, JAYWICK LANE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+36.8%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+6.4%
Sold on 24 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8BG
← Back to All Properties