Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 80, ASPEN COURT, FREER CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,500
+10.2%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-6.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 31 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7YG
← Back to All Properties