Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DONCASTER WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+99.9%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8UD
← Back to All Properties