Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, COPTHORNE ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 4AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,725,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£400,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,725,000
+30.2%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,325,000
Sold on 31 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 4AH
← Back to All Properties