10, CARSWELL CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 1PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£517,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£517,000+106.8%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+31.6%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1