Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HEYSCROFT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4XL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£285,000
+69.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000
+13.1%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,500
+18.3%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500
+14.1%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+214.3%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4XL
← Back to All Properties