39, ROTHERFIELD WAY, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,050
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£283,050+61.7%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1