Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DENMARK COURT, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 1BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+4.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+5.5%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 1BF
← Back to All Properties