4, KELSO CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE12 7PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£252,500+119.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+13.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1