Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PRESCOT ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+78.3%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
-6.8%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7LB
← Back to All Properties