Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WAINWRIGHT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+3.1%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+28.4%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+106.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5AG
← Back to All Properties