3, DENTON WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 8UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+12.5%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£542,000+199.4%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Detached
+£361,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+39.2%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1