77, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.4%
Price Change
+£188,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500+190.4%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£188,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1