Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EDZELL, FOURTH AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,000
+88.1%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+220.9%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£132,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8HN
← Back to All Properties