6, LITTLEPORT SPUR, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£294,000+79.3%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+256.5%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1