406, GATEWAY EAST, MARSH LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 8AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£14,003 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000-8.3%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,003 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,003
Sold on 4 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1