Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DOVER ROAD EAST, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,500
+60.6%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+25.3%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0RG
← Back to All Properties