Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOPEFIELD WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+44.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+17.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+105.3%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0YA
← Back to All Properties