10, CORONADO ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4RE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+17.2%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+110.1%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+45.3%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+2.2%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 15 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1