11, NOWELL PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4323.1%
Price Change
+£1,124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,150,000+4323.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Other
+£1,124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+30.0%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Other
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 June 2002
Other
Sale #1