Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NORFOLK CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+8.1%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+34.8%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+178.7%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Detached
+£147,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2ST
← Back to All Properties