Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ARRAN HOUSE, PIONEER WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 6SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+43.9%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
-2.2%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+115.9%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 23 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 6SU
← Back to All Properties