Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LINLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+47.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+65.8%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+50.0%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2QF
← Back to All Properties