Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, CHAPEL HOUSE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+7.3%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0QP
← Back to All Properties