Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WINSDON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+77.3%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+27.1%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995
+78.8%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5JT
← Back to All Properties