3, TENDRING ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 0AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+104.1%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+92.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1