Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+15.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties