Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SILVER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+46.8%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+37.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+73.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0EF
← Back to All Properties