Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLUEBERRY RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+22.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
-5.2%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5HG
← Back to All Properties