33, SOUTH STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3AU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+44.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£364,500+116.3%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,500+1.5%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000+403.0%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000-22.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1