Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLEEVE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+5.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£356,000
+49.9%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
-8.7%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+145.3%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NG
← Back to All Properties