Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALBANY VILLAS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£223,477 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£585,000
+61.8%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£223,477 from previous sale
Sale #2
£361,523
Sold on 17 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5AZ
← Back to All Properties