Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE OLD SCHOOL, STOCKS BANK ROAD, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 9QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+63.5%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 9QD
← Back to All Properties