Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, NUNTS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+34.4%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+13.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4GJ
← Back to All Properties