90, FORD LANE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+110.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+64.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+50.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1