Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COURTENAY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 5HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+52.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000
+39.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£68,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,400
+39.5%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£49,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+68.9%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 5HQ
← Back to All Properties